Round 9th

Rk. NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1BIHGMPredojevic Borki BIH26446.50.0252535.5
2GREGMBanikas Hristos GRE25986.50.0249334.0
3GREGMPapaioannou Ioannis GRE26246.50.0246633.5
4BULGMKolev Atanas BUL25696.50.0241432.0
5BLRGMAzarov Sergei BLR26306.00.0252632.5
6RUSGMBelov Vladimir RUS26276.00.0252033.0
7LUXGMDavid Alberto LUX25656.00.0250232.5
8RUSGMYakovich Yuri RUS25766.00.0249034.0
9LTUGMRozentalis Eduardas LTU25886.00.0248432.0
10INDGMGupta AbhijeetU20 IND25656.00.0248331.5
11UKRGMRomanishin Oleg M UKR25036.00.0247630.5
12AZEGMMamedov Nidjat AZE26146.00.0246830.5
13GEOGMGelashvili Tamaz GEO26056.00.0245530.0
14ROUGMChirila Ioan-CristianU20 ROU25266.00.0238228.0
15MKDGMGeorgiev Vladimir MKD25306.00.0236327.0
16GREGMHalkias Stelios GRE25645.50.0253531.0
17GREGMMastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE25675.50.0247530.5
18GREGMMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25035.50.0247330.5
19ISRGMSmirin Ilia ISR26505.50.0246828.0
20UKRGMTukhaev Adam UKR25345.50.0246432.0
21ARMIMDanielian ElinafARM25025.50.0245527.0
22TURGMGurevich Mikhail TUR26185.50.0245029.0
23MDAGMSvetushkin Dmitry MDA26075.50.0243228.0
24GEOIMManagadze Nikoloz GEO24595.50.0241727.5
25GREGMNikolaidis Ioannis GRE25295.50.0238726.0
26GEOGMDzagnidze NanafGEO25365.50.0237427.0
27ENGFMSowray Peter J ENG23355.50.0227819.0
28BULGMStefanova AntoanetafBUL25355.00.0252631.0
29RUSFMReshetnikov Alexey RUS24135.00.0251931.0
30INDIMHarika DronavalliU20fIND24455.00.0247628.5
31SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaU20fSLO25425.00.0245928.5
32INDGMKoneru HumpyfIND26235.00.0244427.5
33TURFMYilmaz MustafaU20 TUR24325.00.0243926.0
34TURFMFirat BurakU20 TUR23105.00.0242824.0
35GEOGMAroshidze Levan GEO25375.00.0240626.5
36POLWGMZawadzka JolantafPOL23875.00.0238826.0
37GREIMDembo YelenafGRE24665.00.0238526.0
38TURIMCan EmreU20 TUR24555.00.0237425.0
39GEOIMMelia SalomefGEO24415.00.0236025.0
40GREMalikentzos SotiriosU20 GRE21485.00.0235221.5
41SRBFMAsik Josip SRB23565.00.0234025.0
42ROUIMPeptan Corina-IsabelafROU23925.00.0230424.0
43ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelafROU24245.00.0227222.0
44GREIMKapnisis Spyridon GRE24644.50.0252829.5
45GREIMGeorgiadis Ioannis GRE24384.50.0249026.5
46GREZygouris Hristos GRE22124.50.0243324.0
47GREGMPapadopoulos Ioannis K GRE24504.50.0240624.0
48SRBIMMaric AlisafSRB24074.50.0238825.0
49UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanafUKR23474.50.0237123.5
50NEDIMRis Robert NED24214.50.0235724.5
51GREFilippas SebastianU20 GRE22244.50.0235219.5
52GREFMKotrotsos Vasilios GRE23594.50.0232321.5
53GREDounis AlexandrosU20 GRE21864.50.0231517.5
54GRESkaperdas Kostantinos GRE22224.50.0230317.5
55GREGalopoulos NikolaosU20 GRE22554.50.0228518.5
56GREFMVragoteris Antonios GRE22664.50.0224818.5
57GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngafGEO23574.50.0221223.0
58GREStavrianakis IoannisU20 GRE22404.00.0244821.5
59GREWGMMakropoulou MarinafGRE22454.00.0240821.0
60RUSWGMBurtasova AnnafRUS23254.00.0240421.5
61GREParginos Vassilios GRE21964.00.0236620.5
62GREKaforos Dimitrios-AlkisU20 GRE22034.00.0235920.5
63RSAIMGluckman David RSA22754.00.0233620.0
64GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngafGEO22614.00.0232119.0
65GREWFMPetraki MariafGRE20304.00.0231820.0
66GREIkonomopoulou MariaU20fGRE20524.00.0231618.0
67ISRIMKlinova MashafISR23124.00.0230319.0
68GREFMAggelis NikolaosU20 GRE22964.00.0230318.5
69GREWGMBotsari Anna-MariafGRE22984.00.0229818.5
70UKRWGMKarlovich AnastaziafUKR22114.00.0228916.5
71GREWIMFakhiridou EkaterinifGRE22774.00.0225718.5
72GRESimeonidis Ioannis GRE22664.00.0225717.0
73GREFMNikolaidis Konstantinos GRE22704.00.0224116.5
74TURWIMOzturk KubraU20fTUR22564.00.0222618.5
75RUSIMOkara Andrey RUS23894.00.0221017.5
76AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabfAZE23253.50.0232921.0
77GREManelidou MariaU20fGRE20083.50.0229916.5
78GREWIMStiri AlexandrafGRE21633.50.0228818.5
79VENWGMSanchez Castillo SaraifVEN22023.50.0227913.0
80GREFMGalopoulos PanagiotisU20 GRE21613.50.0226816.5
81GREKourousis EpaminondasU20 GRE22373.50.0226614.0
82GEOIMLomineishvili MaiafGEO24273.50.0221018.0
83GREFMPavlidis AnastasiosU20 GRE23483.50.0220817.5
84GREBozinakis PavlosU20 GRE21483.00.0234918.0
85GREWIMPapadopoulou VerafGRE21603.00.0227813.0
86SLOVospernik Andrej SLO21703.00.0227512.5
87GREPavlidou EkateriniU20fGRE21793.00.0226313.0
88AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanU20fAZE22603.00.0225115.0
89GRERigopoulos-Tsigkos AlexandrosU20 GRE20173.00.0224614.0
90TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreU20fTUR22173.00.0221613.0
91GREWIMMakka IouliafGRE22123.00.021739.5
92GREGrapsa GeorgiafGRE20832.50.0226311.0
93ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaU20fROU21232.50.0226012.0
94GREWGMKouvatsou MariafGRE21562.50.0225212.0
95GREEfthimiadis Ilias GRE19882.50.0223412.5
96GREKordis Konstantinos GRE22212.50.0223110.0
97GREIordanidou ZoiU20fGRE21142.00.022429.0
98GREFMGogolis Alexandros GRE22751.50.0220910.5
99GREKarapanos Nikolaos GRE22081.00.024729.0
100ISRIMZoler Dan ISR24720.00.022080.0
 ministry.jpg
 Logotypo Periferias.jpg
 Περιφέρεια-Στερεάς-Ελλάδας.gif
Nomarxia-Evias_logo1.gif
TEDKE_logo.JPG
 ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ-1.gif
 PALAMEDES.gif