Round 8th

Rk. NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1BIHGMPredojevic Borki BIH26446.00.0251529.0
2GREGMBanikas Hristos GRE25986.00.0247427.5
3GREGMPapaioannou Ioannis GRE26246.00.0245427.0
4BULGMKolev Atanas BUL25696.00.0238825.5
5RUSGMBelov Vladimir RUS26275.50.0252227.0
6BLRGMAzarov Sergei BLR26305.50.0251826.5
7LUXGMDavid Alberto LUX25655.50.0249326.5
8RUSGMYakovich Yuri RUS25765.50.0248028.0
9INDGMGupta AbhijeetU20 IND25655.50.0246725.5
10LTUGMRozentalis Eduardas LTU25885.50.0246626.0
11UKRGMRomanishin Oleg M UKR25035.50.0245724.5
12AZEGMMamedov Nidjat AZE26145.50.0245624.5
13GREGMHalkias Stelios GRE25645.00.0253925.5
14BULGMStefanova AntoanetafBUL25355.00.0252626.0
15GREGMMastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE25675.00.0246825.0
16UKRGMTukhaev Adam UKR25345.00.0246526.5
17GEOGMGelashvili Tamaz GEO26055.00.0245724.0
18GREGMMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25035.00.0245525.0
19TURGMGurevich Mikhail TUR26185.00.0244323.5
20ARMIMDanielian ElinafARM25025.00.0244221.5
21INDGMKoneru HumpyfIND26235.00.0243322.5
22GEOIMManagadze Nikoloz GEO24595.00.0240322.0
23GREGMNikolaidis Ioannis GRE25295.00.0236420.5
24ROUGMChirila Ioan-CristianU20 ROU25265.00.0236322.0
25GREIMDembo YelenafGRE24665.00.0235221.0
26MKDGMGeorgiev Vladimir MKD25305.00.0233121.0
27GEOIMMelia SalomefGEO24415.00.0232920.0
28GREIMKapnisis Spyridon GRE24644.50.0255225.0
29RUSFMReshetnikov Alexey RUS24134.50.0252726.0
30INDIMHarika DronavalliU20fIND24454.50.0249623.5
31GREIMGeorgiadis Ioannis GRE24384.50.0248422.0
32ISRGMSmirin Ilia ISR26504.50.0246922.5
33SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaU20fSLO25424.50.0246323.5
34MDAGMSvetushkin Dmitry MDA26074.50.0243322.5
35TURFMYilmaz MustafaU20 TUR24324.50.0242721.0
36TURFMFirat BurakU20 TUR23104.50.0242619.0
37GEOGMAroshidze Levan GEO25374.50.0240321.5
38TURIMCan EmreU20 TUR24554.50.0240220.0
39GEOGMDzagnidze NanafGEO25364.50.0236621.5
40GREMalikentzos SotiriosU20 GRE21484.50.0234016.5
41NEDIMRis Robert NED24214.50.0232620.0
42ENGFMSowray Peter J ENG23354.50.0225513.5
43ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelafROU24244.50.0223817.0
44GREZygouris Hristos GRE22124.00.0244419.5
45GREWGMMakropoulou MarinafGRE22454.00.0241117.0
46POLWGMZawadzka JolantafPOL23874.00.0240621.0
47RUSWGMBurtasova AnnafRUS23254.00.0240617.5
48GREGMPapadopoulos Ioannis K GRE24504.00.0240519.5
49SRBIMMaric AlisafSRB24074.00.0240320.5
50UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanafUKR23474.00.0239119.0
51SRBFMAsik Josip SRB23564.00.0237920.0
52GREFilippas SebastianU20 GRE22244.00.0235215.0
53GREFMKotrotsos Vasilios GRE23594.00.0233517.0
54GREWFMPetraki MariafGRE20304.00.0231416.0
55ROUIMPeptan Corina-IsabelafROU23924.00.0230219.0
56GRESkaperdas Kostantinos GRE22224.00.0229713.0
57GREFMVragoteris Antonios GRE22664.00.0222814.0
58GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngafGEO23574.00.0221118.5
59GREParginos Vassilios GRE21963.50.0237316.5
60GREKaforos Dimitrios-AlkisU20 GRE22033.50.0237116.5
61RSAIMGluckman David RSA22753.50.0234616.0
62AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabfAZE23253.50.0233917.5
63GREFMAggelis NikolaosU20 GRE22963.50.0233514.5
64GREDounis AlexandrosU20 GRE21863.50.0233413.0
65GREIkonomopoulou MariaU20fGRE20523.50.0231914.0
66ISRIMKlinova MashafISR23123.50.0231715.0
67GREWGMBotsari Anna-MariafGRE22983.50.0230914.5
68GREWIMStiri AlexandrafGRE21633.50.0230115.0
69UKRWGMKarlovich AnastaziafUKR22113.50.0228812.5
70GREGalopoulos NikolaosU20 GRE22553.50.0228014.0
71GREWIMFakhiridou EkaterinifGRE22773.50.0225614.5
72GRESimeonidis Ioannis GRE22663.50.0225513.0
73GREFMNikolaidis Konstantinos GRE22703.50.0224512.5
74TURWIMOzturk KubraU20fTUR22563.50.0222014.5
75GREStavrianakis IoannisU20 GRE22403.00.0250217.5
76GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngafGEO22613.00.0233815.0
77GREManelidou MariaU20fGRE20083.00.0229313.0
78GREPavlidou EkateriniU20fGRE21793.00.0226310.0
79SLOVospernik Andrej SLO21703.00.022619.5
80GRERigopoulos-Tsigkos AlexandrosU20 GRE20173.00.0224711.0
81GREKourousis EpaminondasU20 GRE22373.00.0224610.5
82GREFMPavlidis AnastasiosU20 GRE23483.00.0223314.0
83RUSIMOkara Andrey RUS23893.00.0221513.5
84GEOIMLomineishvili MaiafGEO24273.00.0220714.5
85GREBozinakis PavlosU20 GRE21482.50.0236615.0
86GREFMGalopoulos PanagiotisU20 GRE21612.50.0230313.0
87VENWGMSanchez Castillo SaraifVEN22022.50.022989.5
88GREWIMPapadopoulou VerafGRE21602.50.0228610.0
89ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaU20fROU21232.50.022689.5
90GREEfthimiadis Ilias GRE19882.50.0224310.0
91TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreU20fTUR22172.50.0222310.0
92GREWIMMakka IouliafGRE22122.50.021766.5
93GREGrapsa GeorgiafGRE20832.00.022788.5
94GREWGMKouvatsou MariafGRE21562.00.022769.5
95AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanU20fAZE22602.00.0226812.0
96GREIordanidou ZoiU20fGRE21142.00.022407.0
97GREKordis Konstantinos GRE22211.50.022317.5
98GREFMGogolis Alexandros GRE22751.50.022099.0
99GREKarapanos Nikolaos GRE22081.00.024728.0
100ISRIMZoler Dan ISR24720.00.022080.0
 ministry.jpg
 Logotypo Periferias.jpg
 Περιφέρεια-Στερεάς-Ελλάδας.gif
Nomarxia-Evias_logo1.gif
TEDKE_logo.JPG
 ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ-1.gif
 PALAMEDES.gif