Round 7th

Rk. NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1BIHGMPredojevic Borki BIH26445.50.0249923.0
2GREGMPapaioannou Ioannis GRE26245.50.0242621.0
3RUSGMBelov Vladimir RUS26275.00.0251621.5
4BLRGMAzarov Sergei BLR26305.00.0251221.0
5RUSGMYakovich Yuri RUS25765.00.0247622.5
6LUXGMDavid Alberto LUX25655.00.0247321.0
7GREGMBanikas Hristos GRE25985.00.0246621.5
8UKRGMTukhaev Adam UKR25345.00.0244621.5
9INDGMGupta AbhijeetU20 IND25655.00.0244420.0
10UKRGMRomanishin Oleg M UKR25035.00.0244019.0
11GREGMMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25035.00.0243920.0
12BULGMKolev Atanas BUL25695.00.0237019.5
13GREIMKapnisis Spyridon GRE24644.50.0254320.5
14GREGMHalkias Stelios GRE25644.50.0252620.5
15RUSFMReshetnikov Alexey RUS24134.50.0251921.5
16BULGMStefanova AntoanetafBUL25354.50.0251521.0
17INDIMHarika DronavalliU20fIND24454.50.0247919.0
18LTUGMRozentalis Eduardas LTU25884.50.0247320.5
19GREGMMastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE25674.50.0245920.0
20AZEGMMamedov Nidjat AZE26144.50.0245519.0
21GEOGMGelashvili Tamaz GEO26054.50.0244519.0
22INDGMKoneru HumpyfIND26234.50.0241517.5
23MKDGMGeorgiev Vladimir MKD25304.50.0229616.0
24SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaU20fSLO25424.00.0246719.0
25GREIMGeorgiadis Ioannis GRE24384.00.0246617.5
26GREZygouris Hristos GRE22124.00.0246315.5
27ARMIMDanielian ElinafARM25024.00.0244716.5
28TURGMGurevich Mikhail TUR26184.00.0244318.5
29MDAGMSvetushkin Dmitry MDA26074.00.0243318.0
30GEOIMManagadze Nikoloz GEO24594.00.0241417.0
31TURFMYilmaz MustafaU20 TUR24324.00.0241016.5
32GEOGMAroshidze Levan GEO25374.00.0240017.0
33RUSWGMBurtasova AnnafRUS23254.00.0239813.5
34SRBIMMaric AlisafSRB24074.00.0238916.5
35POLWGMZawadzka JolantafPOL23874.00.0238817.0
36UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanafUKR23474.00.0238415.0
37SRBFMAsik Josip SRB23564.00.0236716.0
38ROUGMChirila Ioan-CristianU20 ROU25264.00.0236317.0
39GREGMNikolaidis Ioannis GRE25294.00.0236115.5
40GEOGMDzagnidze NanafGEO25364.00.0235817.0
41GREIMDembo YelenafGRE24664.00.0235116.0
42GEOIMMelia SalomefGEO24414.00.0232715.0
43NEDIMRis Robert NED24214.00.0229615.5
44ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelafROU24244.00.0219612.5
45GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngafGEO23574.00.0216514.5
46ISRGMSmirin Ilia ISR26503.50.0249318.0
47TURFMFirat BurakU20 TUR23103.50.0245614.5
48TURIMCan EmreU20 TUR24553.50.0242315.5
49GREWGMMakropoulou MarinafGRE22453.50.0241413.0
50AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabfAZE23253.50.0236614.0
51GREMalikentzos SotiriosU20 GRE21483.50.0234012.0
52ISRIMKlinova MashafISR23123.50.0231411.5
53ROUIMPeptan Corina-IsabelafROU23923.50.0231015.0
54GREFMAggelis NikolaosU20 GRE22963.50.0228911.0
55GREGalopoulos NikolaosU20 GRE22553.50.0225310.5
56ENGFMSowray Peter J ENG23353.50.022469.0
57GREStavrianakis IoannisU20 GRE22403.00.0250914.5
58GREGMPapadopoulos Ioannis K GRE24503.00.0242915.5
59RSAIMGluckman David RSA22753.00.0238812.5
60GREParginos Vassilios GRE21963.00.0238513.0
61GREFMKotrotsos Vasilios GRE23593.00.0234613.0
62GREDounis AlexandrosU20 GRE21863.00.023449.5
63GREFilippas SebastianU20 GRE22243.00.0234011.0
64GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngafGEO22613.00.0233512.0
65GREWGMBotsari Anna-MariafGRE22983.00.0233011.0
66GREWFMPetraki MariafGRE20303.00.0232612.0
67GREIkonomopoulou MariaU20fGRE20523.00.0232510.5
68GREWIMStiri AlexandrafGRE21633.00.0230211.5
69GREManelidou MariaU20fGRE20083.00.0229610.0
70GRESkaperdas Kostantinos GRE22223.00.022899.0
71GRESimeonidis Ioannis GRE22663.00.022659.5
72GREWIMFakhiridou EkaterinifGRE22773.00.0226411.0
73GREFMVragoteris Antonios GRE22663.00.0225910.0
74GREFMPavlidis AnastasiosU20 GRE23483.00.0223411.0
75GEOIMLomineishvili MaiafGEO24273.00.0220511.5
76GREKaforos Dimitrios-AlkisU20 GRE22032.50.0240613.0
77GREBozinakis PavlosU20 GRE21482.50.0238212.5
78GREFMGalopoulos PanagiotisU20 GRE21612.50.0231610.5
79UKRWGMKarlovich AnastaziafUKR22112.50.023069.0
80VENWGMSanchez Castillo SaraifVEN22022.50.023027.0
81ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaU20fROU21232.50.022757.0
82GREFMNikolaidis Konstantinos GRE22702.50.022519.0
83TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreU20fTUR22172.50.022507.5
84GREPavlidou EkateriniU20fGRE21792.50.022457.0
85GREEfthimiadis Ilias GRE19882.50.022447.5
86TURWIMOzturk KubraU20fTUR22562.50.0223011.0
87RUSIMOkara Andrey RUS23892.50.0222010.5
88GREWGMKouvatsou MariafGRE21562.00.023197.5
89GREWIMPapadopoulou VerafGRE21602.00.023107.5
90AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanU20fAZE22602.00.0228210.0
91GREKourousis EpaminondasU20 GRE22372.00.022827.5
92SLOVospernik Andrej SLO21702.00.022616.5
93GRERigopoulos-Tsigkos AlexandrosU20 GRE20172.00.022608.0
94GREIordanidou ZoiU20fGRE21141.50.022525.0
95GREKordis Konstantinos GRE22211.50.022346.0
96GREFMGogolis Alexandros GRE22751.50.022097.5
97GREWIMMakka IouliafGRE22121.50.021704.0
98GREKarapanos Nikolaos GRE22081.00.024727.0
99GREGrapsa GeorgiafGRE20831.00.022786.5
100ISRIMZoler Dan ISR24720.00.022080.0
 ministry.jpg
 Logotypo Periferias.jpg
 Περιφέρεια-Στερεάς-Ελλάδας.gif
Nomarxia-Evias_logo1.gif
TEDKE_logo.JPG
 ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ-1.gif
 PALAMEDES.gif