Round 6th

Rk. NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1RUSGMBelov Vladimir RUS26274.50.0250316.5
2RUSFMReshetnikov Alexey RUS24134.50.0250117.0
3BULGMStefanova AntoanetafBUL25354.50.0249416.5
4BIHGMPredojevic Borki BIH26444.50.0249317.5
5LUXGMDavid Alberto LUX25654.50.0246816.0
6RUSGMYakovich Yuri RUS25764.50.0246717.5
7GREGMBanikas Hristos GRE25984.50.0243916.5
8GREGMPapaioannou Ioannis GRE26244.50.0242915.5
9UKRGMTukhaev Adam UKR25344.50.0242416.5
10GREGMMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25034.50.0241815.0
11GREIMKapnisis Spyridon GRE24644.00.0253316.0
12GREGMHalkias Stelios GRE25644.00.0251916.0
13BLRGMAzarov Sergei BLR26304.00.0250816.0
14LTUGMRozentalis Eduardas LTU25884.00.0247816.0
15INDIMHarika DronavalliU20fIND24454.00.0246114.5
16GREGMMastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE25674.00.0244215.5
17GEOGMGelashvili Tamaz GEO26054.00.0244214.5
18GREIMGeorgiadis Ioannis GRE24384.00.0244013.5
19TURGMGurevich Mikhail TUR26184.00.0242314.5
20MDAGMSvetushkin Dmitry MDA26074.00.0242114.0
21INDGMGupta AbhijeetU20 IND25654.00.0241515.0
22UKRGMRomanishin Oleg M UKR25034.00.0241314.0
23BULGMKolev Atanas BUL25694.00.0236814.5
24POLWGMZawadzka JolantafPOL23874.00.0235813.0
25GEOGMDzagnidze NanafGEO25364.00.0231213.0
26SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaU20fSLO25423.50.0247515.0
27AZEGMMamedov Nidjat AZE26143.50.0245514.5
28TURFMFirat BurakU20 TUR23103.50.0244811.0
29GEOIMManagadze Nikoloz GEO24593.50.0242513.0
30INDGMKoneru HumpyfIND26233.50.0241113.0
31GEOGMAroshidze Levan GEO25373.50.0239313.0
32TURIMCan EmreU20 TUR24553.50.0239212.0
33UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanafUKR23473.50.0237111.0
34ROUGMChirila Ioan-CristianU20 ROU25263.50.0236513.0
35SRBIMMaric AlisafSRB24073.50.0236512.5
36GREGMNikolaidis Ioannis GRE25293.50.0235311.5
37SRBFMAsik Josip SRB23563.50.0234012.0
38GEOIMMelia SalomefGEO24413.50.0229211.0
39MKDGMGeorgiev Vladimir MKD25303.50.0228011.5
40ROUIMPeptan Corina-IsabelafROU23923.50.0227311.5
41NEDIMRis Robert NED24213.50.0225511.5
42ISRGMSmirin Ilia ISR26503.00.0252214.5
43GREZygouris Hristos GRE22123.00.0248211.5
44ARMIMDanielian ElinafARM25023.00.0246912.5
45TURFMYilmaz MustafaU20 TUR24323.00.0245212.5
46GREGMPapadopoulos Ioannis K GRE24503.00.0244612.5
47GREParginos Vassilios GRE21963.00.0239010.0
48RUSWGMBurtasova AnnafRUS23253.00.023899.5
49GREIMDembo YelenafGRE24663.00.0236512.0
50GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngafGEO22613.00.023369.0
51AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabfAZE23253.00.0231810.5
52GREWFMPetraki MariafGRE20303.00.023109.0
53GREWIMStiri AlexandrafGRE21633.00.022808.5
54GREFMPavlidis AnastasiosU20 GRE23483.00.022388.0
55GRESimeonidis Ioannis GRE22663.00.022316.5
56ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelafROU24243.00.022238.5
57GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngafGEO23573.00.0216010.5
58GREStavrianakis IoannisU20 GRE22402.50.0253411.5
59GREWGMMakropoulou MarinafGRE22452.50.024569.5
60GREKaforos Dimitrios-AlkisU20 GRE22032.50.0242410.5
61RSAIMGluckman David RSA22752.50.024229.5
62GREBozinakis PavlosU20 GRE21482.50.0240310.0
63GREFMKotrotsos Vasilios GRE23592.50.0236310.0
64GREMalikentzos SotiriosU20 GRE21482.50.023558.5
65GREDounis AlexandrosU20 GRE21862.50.023556.5
66GREWGMBotsari Anna-MariafGRE22982.50.023488.0
67GREFilippas SebastianU20 GRE22242.50.023478.0
68ISRIMKlinova MashafISR23122.50.023378.0
69GREFMGalopoulos PanagiotisU20 GRE21612.50.023288.0
70UKRWGMKarlovich AnastaziafUKR22112.50.023136.5
71GREWIMFakhiridou EkaterinifGRE22772.50.023078.0
72GREFMAggelis NikolaosU20 GRE22962.50.023047.5
73GREManelidou MariaU20fGRE20082.50.023007.0
74GREGalopoulos NikolaosU20 GRE22552.50.022717.0
75TURWIMOzturk KubraU20fTUR22562.50.022448.5
76ENGFMSowray Peter J ENG23352.50.022445.5
77GREPavlidou EkateriniU20fGRE21792.50.022344.5
78GREIkonomopoulou MariaU20fGRE20522.00.023367.5
79AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanU20fAZE22602.00.023208.0
80GRESkaperdas Kostantinos GRE22222.00.022986.0
81GREKourousis EpaminondasU20 GRE22372.00.022935.5
82GREWIMPapadopoulou VerafGRE21602.00.022915.5
83GREFMVragoteris Antonios GRE22662.00.022677.0
84GRERigopoulos-Tsigkos AlexandrosU20 GRE20172.00.022596.0
85ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaU20fROU21232.00.022584.5
86RUSIMOkara Andrey RUS23892.00.022368.0
87GEOIMLomineishvili MaiafGEO24272.00.022128.5
88VENWGMSanchez Castillo SaraifVEN22021.50.023164.5
89GREFMNikolaidis Konstantinos GRE22701.50.022916.5
90TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreU20fTUR22171.50.022735.0
91GREIordanidou ZoiU20fGRE21141.50.022573.5
92GREEfthimiadis Ilias GRE19881.50.022495.0
93GREKordis Konstantinos GRE22211.50.022394.5
94GREFMGogolis Alexandros GRE22751.50.022096.0
95GREWIMMakka IouliafGRE22121.50.022002.5
96GREKarapanos Nikolaos GRE22081.00.024726.0
97GREWGMKouvatsou MariafGRE21561.00.023195.5
98GREGrapsa GeorgiafGRE20831.00.022975.5
99SLOVospernik Andrej SLO21701.00.022914.5
100ISRIMZoler Dan ISR24720.00.022080.0
 ministry.jpg
 Logotypo Periferias.jpg
 Περιφέρεια-Στερεάς-Ελλάδας.gif
Nomarxia-Evias_logo1.gif
TEDKE_logo.JPG
 ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ-1.gif
 PALAMEDES.gif