Round 5th

Rk. NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1RUSFMReshetnikov Alexey RUS24134.00.0248612.5
2BIHGMPredojevic Borki BIH26444.00.0248513.0
3RUSGMYakovich Yuri RUS25764.00.0247913.0
4LUXGMDavid Alberto LUX25654.00.0244211.5
5GREGMBanikas Hristos GRE25984.00.0241312.0
6UKRGMTukhaev Adam UKR25344.00.0238012.0
7GREIMKapnisis Spyridon GRE24643.50.0252212.0
8GREGMHalkias Stelios GRE25643.50.0250212.0
9BLRGMAzarov Sergei BLR26303.50.0249612.0
10RUSGMBelov Vladimir RUS26273.50.0249512.0
11LTUGMRozentalis Eduardas LTU25883.50.0248112.0
12BULGMStefanova AntoanetafBUL25353.50.0246212.0
13SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaU20fSLO25423.50.0244511.5
14AZEGMMamedov Nidjat AZE26143.50.0244511.0
15GREGMMastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE25673.50.0244111.5
16INDIMHarika DronavalliU20fIND24453.50.0244010.5
17GREGMPapaioannou Ioannis GRE26243.50.0240711.0
18TURGMGurevich Mikhail TUR26183.50.0240010.5
19MDAGMSvetushkin Dmitry MDA26073.50.0239210.0
20GREGMMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25033.50.0237910.5
21INDGMGupta AbhijeetU20 IND25653.50.0237211.0
22GEOGMAroshidze Levan GEO25373.50.023479.5
23GEOGMDzagnidze NanafGEO25363.50.022519.0
24ISRGMSmirin Ilia ISR26503.00.0251911.5
25ARMIMDanielian ElinafARM25023.00.024769.5
26GREZygouris Hristos GRE22123.00.024648.5
27GEOIMManagadze Nikoloz GEO24593.00.024489.5
28TURFMFirat BurakU20 TUR23103.00.024467.5
29GEOGMGelashvili Tamaz GEO26053.00.0244410.5
30GREGMPapadopoulos Ioannis K GRE24503.00.024359.5
31GREIMGeorgiadis Ioannis GRE24383.00.024289.5
32TURFMYilmaz MustafaU20 TUR24323.00.024219.5
33UKRGMRomanishin Oleg M UKR25033.00.0240510.0
34BULGMKolev Atanas BUL25693.00.0239910.5
35GREIMDembo YelenafGRE24663.00.023619.0
36ROUGMChirila Ioan-CristianU20 ROU25263.00.023599.5
37POLWGMZawadzka JolantafPOL23873.00.023369.0
38ROUIMPeptan Corina-IsabelafROU23923.00.022228.0
39GREStavrianakis IoannisU20 GRE22402.50.025359.0
40INDGMKoneru HumpyfIND26232.50.024389.5
41GREKaforos Dimitrios-AlkisU20 GRE22032.50.024288.0
42UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanafUKR23472.50.024167.5
43GREBozinakis PavlosU20 GRE21482.50.024147.5
44TURIMCan EmreU20 TUR24552.50.024108.5
45SRBIMMaric AlisafSRB24072.50.023989.0
46RSAIMGluckman David RSA22752.50.023817.0
47SRBFMAsik Josip SRB23562.50.023768.5
48GREGMNikolaidis Ioannis GRE25292.50.023768.0
49AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabfAZE23252.50.023767.5
50GREFilippas SebastianU20 GRE22242.50.023285.5
51GREWGMBotsari Anna-MariafGRE22982.50.023265.5
52GREFMGalopoulos PanagiotisU20 GRE21612.50.023225.5
53GREWFMPetraki MariafGRE20302.50.023076.0
54GEOIMMelia SalomefGEO24412.50.023057.5
55ISRIMKlinova MashafISR23122.50.022985.5
56MKDGMGeorgiev Vladimir MKD25302.50.022748.0
57GREWIMStiri AlexandrafGRE21632.50.022645.5
58NEDIMRis Robert NED24212.50.022548.0
59TURWIMOzturk KubraU20fTUR22562.50.022086.0
60GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngafGEO23572.50.021607.5
61GREWGMMakropoulou MarinafGRE22452.00.024757.0
62RUSWGMBurtasova AnnafRUS23252.00.024576.5
63GREParginos Vassilios GRE21962.00.024147.0
64GREFMKotrotsos Vasilios GRE23592.00.023877.5
65GREMalikentzos SotiriosU20 GRE21482.00.023496.0
66GREIkonomopoulou MariaU20fGRE20522.00.023385.5
67GREWIMFakhiridou EkaterinifGRE22772.00.023265.5
68UKRWGMKarlovich AnastaziafUKR22112.00.023204.0
69GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngafGEO22612.00.023176.0
70AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanU20fAZE22602.00.022996.0
71GREKourousis EpaminondasU20 GRE22372.00.022983.5
72GREFMVragoteris Antonios GRE22662.00.022825.0
73GREWIMPapadopoulou VerafGRE21602.00.022793.5
74GREFMPavlidis AnastasiosU20 GRE23482.00.022535.0
75GRESimeonidis Ioannis GRE22662.00.022303.5
76ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelafROU24242.00.022165.5
77GEOIMLomineishvili MaiafGEO24272.00.022026.5
78GREDounis AlexandrosU20 GRE21861.50.023724.0
79GRESkaperdas Kostantinos GRE22221.50.023544.0
80GREManelidou MariaU20fGRE20081.50.023254.5
81GREFMAggelis NikolaosU20 GRE22961.50.023245.0
82VENWGMSanchez Castillo SaraifVEN22021.50.023193.0
83GREFMNikolaidis Konstantinos GRE22701.50.023115.0
84GREGalopoulos NikolaosU20 GRE22551.50.023024.5
85GRERigopoulos-Tsigkos AlexandrosU20 GRE20171.50.022664.0
86TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreU20fTUR22171.50.022603.5
87GREIordanidou ZoiU20fGRE21141.50.022582.0
88RUSIMOkara Andrey RUS23891.50.022546.0
89ENGFMSowray Peter J ENG23351.50.022493.0
90GREPavlidou EkateriniU20fGRE21791.50.022252.0
91GREFMGogolis Alexandros GRE22751.50.022154.5
92GREKarapanos Nikolaos GRE22081.00.024725.0
93GREWGMKouvatsou MariafGRE21561.00.023584.5
94SLOVospernik Andrej SLO21701.00.023483.5
95GREGrapsa GeorgiafGRE20831.00.023134.5
96GREKordis Konstantinos GRE22211.00.022903.0
97ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaU20fROU21231.00.022782.5
98GREEfthimiadis Ilias GRE19881.00.022553.5
99GREWIMMakka IouliafGRE22120.50.022241.0
100ISRIMZoler Dan ISR24720.00.022080.0
 ministry.jpg
 Logotypo Periferias.jpg
 Περιφέρεια-Στερεάς-Ελλάδας.gif
Nomarxia-Evias_logo1.gif
TEDKE_logo.JPG
 ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ-1.gif
 PALAMEDES.gif