Round 1st

Rk. NameTypsexFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1GREWGMMakropoulou MarinafGRE22451.00.025371.0
2GREStavrianakis IoannisU20 GRE22401.00.025361.0
3GREKarapanos Nikolaos GRE22081.00.024721.0
4GREBozinakis PavlosU20 GRE21481.00.024241.0
5ISRGMSmirin Ilia ISR26501.00.023481.0
6BIHGMPredojevic Borki BIH26441.00.023471.0
7BLRGMAzarov Sergei BLR26301.00.023351.0
8RUSGMBelov Vladimir RUS26271.00.023251.0
9INDGMKoneru HumpyfIND26231.00.023121.0
10TURGMGurevich Mikhail TUR26181.00.023101.0
11AZEGMMamedov Nidjat AZE26141.00.022981.0
12MDAGMSvetushkin Dmitry MDA26071.00.022961.0
13GEOGMGelashvili Tamaz GEO26051.00.022771.0
14GREGMBanikas Hristos GRE25981.00.022751.0
LTUGMRozentalis Eduardas LTU25881.00.022751.0
16RUSGMYakovich Yuri RUS25761.00.022701.0
17BULGMKolev Atanas BUL25691.00.022661.0
GREGMMastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE25671.00.022661.0
19LUXGMDavid Alberto LUX25651.00.022611.0
20INDGMGupta AbhijeetU20 IND25651.00.022601.0
21GREGMHalkias Stelios GRE25641.00.022561.0
22SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaU20fSLO25421.00.022551.0
23BULGMStefanova AntoanetafBUL25351.00.022371.0
24UKRGMTukhaev Adam UKR25341.00.022241.0
25GREGMNikolaidis Ioannis GRE25291.00.022211.0
26ROUGMChirila Ioan-CristianU20 ROU25261.00.022171.0
27GREGMMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25031.00.022121.0
UKRGMRomanishin Oleg M UKR25031.00.022121.0
29ARMIMDanielian ElinafARM25021.00.022111.0
30GREIMKapnisis Spyridon GRE24641.00.022021.0
31GEOIMManagadze Nikoloz GEO24591.00.021961.0
32TURIMCan EmreU20 TUR24551.00.021861.0
33GREGMPapadopoulos Ioannis K GRE24501.00.021791.0
34GEOIMMelia SalomefGEO24411.00.021631.0
35GREIMGeorgiadis Ioannis GRE24381.00.021611.0
36TURFMYilmaz MustafaU20 TUR24321.00.021601.0
37RUSFMReshetnikov Alexey RUS24131.00.021231.0
38SRBIMMaric AlisafSRB24071.00.021141.0
39POLWGMZawadzka JolantafPOL23871.00.020521.0
40RUSIMOkara Andrey RUS23891.00.020301.0
41GREFMKotrotsos Vasilios GRE23591.00.020171.0
42SRBFMAsik Josip SRB23561.00.019881.0
43RUSWGMBurtasova AnnafRUS23250.50.026240.5
44GRESkaperdas Kostantinos GRE22220.50.025300.5
45GREKaforos Dimitrios-AlkisU20 GRE22030.50.024660.5
46SLOVospernik Andrej SLO21700.50.024450.5
47GREWGMKouvatsou MariafGRE21560.50.024270.5
48GREMalikentzos SotiriosU20 GRE21480.50.024210.5
49GREGrapsa GeorgiafGRE20830.50.023920.5
50GREManelidou MariaU20fGRE20080.50.023570.5
51GREGMPapaioannou Ioannis GRE26240.50.023250.5
52MKDGMGeorgiev Vladimir MKD25300.50.022220.5
53GREIMDembo YelenafGRE24660.50.022030.5
54INDIMHarika DronavalliU20fIND24450.50.021700.5
55GEOIMLomineishvili MaiafGEO24270.50.021560.5
56NEDIMRis Robert NED24210.50.021480.5
57ROUIMPeptan Corina-IsabelafROU23920.50.020830.5
58GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngafGEO23570.50.020080.5
59GREFMPavlidis AnastasiosU20 GRE23480.00.026500.0
60UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanafUKR23470.00.026440.0
61ENGFMSowray Peter J ENG23350.00.026300.0
62AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabfAZE23250.00.026270.0
63ISRIMKlinova MashafISR23120.00.026230.0
64TURFMFirat BurakU20 TUR23100.00.026180.0
65GREWGMBotsari Anna-MariafGRE22980.00.026140.0
66GREFMAggelis NikolaosU20 GRE22960.00.026070.0
67GREWIMFakhiridou EkaterinifGRE22770.00.026050.0
68RSAIMGluckman David RSA22750.00.025980.0
69GREFMGogolis Alexandros GRE22750.00.025880.0
70GREFMNikolaidis Konstantinos GRE22700.00.025760.0
71GREFMVragoteris Antonios GRE22660.00.025690.0
72GRESimeonidis Ioannis GRE22660.00.025670.0
73GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngafGEO22610.00.025650.0
AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanU20fAZE22600.00.025650.0
75TURWIMOzturk KubraU20fTUR22560.00.025640.0
76GREGalopoulos NikolaosU20 GRE22550.00.025420.0
77GREKourousis EpaminondasU20 GRE22370.00.025350.0
78GREFilippas SebastianU20 GRE22240.00.025340.0
79GREKordis Konstantinos GRE22210.00.025290.0
80TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreU20fTUR22170.00.025260.0
81GREWIMMakka IouliafGRE22120.00.025030.0
GREZygouris Hristos GRE22120.00.025030.0
83UKRWGMKarlovich AnastaziafUKR22110.00.025020.0
84VENWGMSanchez Castillo SaraifVEN22020.00.024640.0
85GREParginos Vassilios GRE21960.00.024590.0
86GREDounis AlexandrosU20 GRE21860.00.024550.0
87GREPavlidou EkateriniU20fGRE21790.00.024500.0
88GREWIMStiri AlexandrafGRE21630.00.024410.0
89GREFMGalopoulos PanagiotisU20 GRE21610.00.024380.0
90GREWIMPapadopoulou VerafGRE21600.00.024320.0
91ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaU20fROU21230.00.024080.0
92GREIordanidou ZoiU20fGRE21140.00.024070.0
93GREIkonomopoulou MariaU20fGRE20520.00.023870.0
94GREWFMPetraki MariafGRE20300.00.023800.0
95GRERigopoulos-Tsigkos AlexandrosU20 GRE20170.00.023590.0
96GREEfthimiadis Ilias GRE19880.00.023560.0
97GEOGMAroshidze Levan GEO25370.00.022450.0
98GEOGMDzagnidze NanafGEO25360.00.022400.0
99ISRIMZoler Dan ISR24720.00.022080.0
100ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelafROU24240.00.021480.0
 ministry.jpg
 Logotypo Periferias.jpg
 Περιφέρεια-Στερεάς-Ελλάδας.gif
Nomarxia-Evias_logo1.gif
TEDKE_logo.JPG
 ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ-ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ-1.gif
 PALAMEDES.gif